prof. HAY MONIKA director
prof. FLOREA DELILAH director adj.

Nr.

NUMELE ŞI PRENUMELE

DISCIPLINA

CLASELE

1

BĂCILĂ IOAN SORIN

prof. fizică

10A, 12A

2

BĂDILĂ RUSALINA CRISTINA

prof. română

9D, 10B, 11A, 11D, 12A, 12C

3

BĂLIBANU DANA ELISABETA

prof. fizică

8A, 8B, 8C, 8D

4

BIRĂU CĂTĂLINA

psiholog

10D

5

BORZA HOREA MIRCEA

prof. fizică

9A, 10C, 11B

6

BOTTESCH MARTIN

prof. matematică

12A, 12B, 12C

7

CIOBANU IOANA RALUCA

prof. fizică şi chimie

6A, 6B, 6C, 6D, 8A, 8B, 8C, 8D

8

CIUREA STELIAN

prof. informatică

9A, 11A

9

COMŞA ADRIAN

prof. sport

7A, 7B, 7C, 7D

10

CONSTANTINESCU CONSTANTIN

prof. informatică

10A, 12A

11

CREȚEANU DANA

prof. chimie

7A, 7B, 7C, 7D, 9A, 9D, 10D, 11A

12

CRÎJMAR IULIA EMMA

prof. matematică

5D, 6C, 6D, 7A, 7B, 7C, 7D

13

DIMULETE LĂCRĂMIOARA GETA

prof. română

5A, 6C, 7B, 8A, 8D

14

DRĂGAN MARCEL

prof. informatică şi TIC

9A, 9B, 9C, 10A, 10B, 10C, 11A, 12B, 12C

15

DUMITRESCU SIMONA DIANA

prof. matematică

8A, 8B, 8C, 8D

16

DUMITRU-IACOB ANDREEA

prof. germană

8A, 9A, 10D, 11B, 12D

17

FUȘLE-ȚANĂ ADRIAN

prof. sport

9 – 12

18

GINGHINĂ ELENA

prof. germană

6D, 7A, 7B, 8B, 8D

19

GRECU BIANKE MARION

prof. germană

5A, 6B, 8C

20

HADĂR MIHAELA

prof. matematică

5A, 5B, 6A, 6B

21

HELBET ALINA LAVINIA

prof. germană

10C, 11C, 11D, 12B, 12C

22

HERMANN GEROLD

prof. chimie

10A, 12A

23

HORNARIU BIANCA

prof. matematică

5C, 9D, 10A, 11A, 11B, 11C

24

IRMINĂ ANCA MARIA

prof. ed. tehnologică

5 – 8

25

IUNESCH HANS-GEORG

prof. religie

5 – 8, 9 – 12

26

IVAN MARCELA

prof. germană

5B, 5C, 5D, 6A, 6C

27

KALANDAROV ALEXANDRA MARIA

prof. socio-umane

8A, 8B, 8C, 8D, 10A, 10B, 10C, 10D, 11A, 11C, 11D

28

LAZĂR AURA IULIA

prof. istorie

5A, 5B, 5C, 5D, 7A, 7B, 7C, 7D, 8D

29

LĂZĂR CĂTĂLIN

prof. istorie

9A, 9B, 9C, 9D, 10A, 10B, 10C, 10D

30

LĂDUNCĂ ANTOANETA ROXANA

prof. latină

7A, 7B, 7C, 7D, 9D, 10D, 11D, 12D

31

LĂZĂRICIU ANDREEA

prof. spaniolă

9D, 10D, 11D, 12D

32

MARGA IEREMIA

prof. religie

5 – 8, 9 – 12

33

MIHAIU TITA MIRELA

prof. germană

11A, 12A

34

MILA LIDIA

prof. biologie

5B, 5C, 5D, 8B, 8C, 8D

35

MISACHEVICI GERHARD

prof. geografie

5 – 7, 8A, 8C, 8D, 12A, 12D

36

MUNTEAN BOGDAN

prof. desen

5 – 8, 9 – 10

37

MUNTEAN CLAUDIA

prof. biologie

6A, 6B, 7A, 7B, 7C, 7D, 9A, 10A, 11A, 12A, 12D

38

NEGOIESCU DIANA

prof. engleză

5A, 6C, 7A, 7B, 7C, 8A, 8B, 8C, 8D

39

OLTEANU SORINA MARIA

prof. ed. tehnologică  

9D, 10B, 10C, 11B, 11C, 12D

40

PELIGRAD GRAŢIELA

prof. fizică

7C, 7D, 9D, 10-, 10D

41

POP DUMITRU OCTAVIAN

prof. socio-umane

9A, 9B, 9C, 9D, 10A, 10B, 10C, 11B, 12A, 12B, 12C, 12D

42

POPA IOAN

prof. istorie

8A, 8B, 8C, 11A, 11B, 11C, 11D, 12A, 12D

43

PROŞAC ELENA

prof. matematică

9A, 9B, 9C, 10B, 10C, 10D

44

RADU CIPRIAN IOAN

prof. română

6A, 6B, 6D, 7C, 7D

45

RADU CLAUDIA PETRONELA

prof. română

5B, 5C, 5D, 7A, 8B, 8C

46

RADU SIMONA

prof. română

10D, 11B, 11C, 12D

47

SAVA CRISTINA

prof. engleză

5b, 5C, 5D, 6A, 6B, 6D, 7C, 7D

48

SECAŞ OANA

prof. germană

6A, 6C

49

SCARLET RITTER ELEONORA

prof. socio-umane

6A, 6B, 6C, 6D

50

SCHÄFER MICHAELA

prof. germană

9B, 9C, 9D, 10A, 10B

51

STAROSTE VASILE LUCIAN

prof. fizică

9B, 9C, 11A, 11C, 12B, 12C

52

STÂNGU CRISTINA

prof. fizică

7A, 7B

53

STRILCIUC AURELIA

prof. muzică

5  – 8, 9 – 10

54

STROIE CORINA DANIELA

prof. geografie

8B, 9 – 11, 12B, 12C

55

SUCIU ANCA MARIA

prof. engleză

9A, 9B, 10B, 10D, 11B, 11C, 11D 

56

TIOC TIBERIU

prof. biologie

5A, 6C, 6D, 8A, 9D, 10D, 11D

57

TODORAN LUCIA DANIELA

prof. biologie

9B, 9C, 10B, 10C, 11B, 11C, 12B

58

TODORAN TRAIAN

prof. biologie

12C

59

TRIFU ANDREEA

prof. română

9A, 9B, 9C, 10A, 10C, 12B

60

TUDOR CAMELIA

prof. chimie 

9B, 9C, 10B, 10C, 11B, 11C, 12B, 12C

61

UJUPAN ALEXANDRU ILIE

prof. istorie

6 – 7

62

VARGA CRISTINA EMANUELA

prof. engleză

9C, 9D, 10A, 10C, 11A, 12A, 12B, 12C, 12D

63

VASILCA MARIUS VASILE

prof. sport

5 – 6, 8A, 8B, 8C, 8D